Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 19.05.2009, Cuneo – Pinerolo, dystans 262 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 6:30:43 0:00 20″
2 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 6:30:53 0:10 12″
3 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 6:30:53 0:10 8″
4 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 6:30:53 0:10
5 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 6:31:09 0:26
6 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 6:31:12 0:29
7 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 6:31:12 0:29
8 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 6:31:12 0:29
9 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 6:31:12 0:29
10 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 6:31:12 0:29
11 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 6:31:12 0:29 6″
12 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 6:31:12 0:29
13 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6:31:12 0:29
14 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 6:31:24 0:41
15 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 6:31:28 0:45
16 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 6:32:06 1:23
17 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6:32:17 1:34
18 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6:32:17 1:34
19 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 6:32:17 1:34
20 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 6:32:17 1:34
21 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 6:32:17 1:34
22 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6:32:22 1:39
23 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 6:32:22 1:39
24 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 6:32:22 1:39
25 HORNER Christopher USA AST 6:32:22 1:39
26 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6:32:22 1:39
27 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 6:32:22 1:39
28 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 6:32:22 1:39
29 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 6:32:22 1:39
30 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 6:32:22 1:39
31 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 6:32:51 2:08
32 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 6:33:12 2:29 2″
33 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 6:33:15 2:32
34 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 6:33:45 3:02
35 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 6:34:00 3:17
36 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 6:34:12 3:29
37 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 6:34:12 3:29
38 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 6:34:12 3:29
39 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 6:34:12 3:29
40 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 6:34:12 3:29
41 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 6:34:12 3:29
42 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 6:34:12 3:29
43 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 6:34:12 3:29
44 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 6:34:12 3:29
45 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 6:34:12 3:29
46 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 6:34:12 3:29
47 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6:36:15 5:32
48 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 6:37:18 6:35
49 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 6:37:18 6:35
50 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 6:37:18 6:35
51 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 6:37:18 6:35
52 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 6:37:18 6:35
53 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 6:37:18 6:35
54 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 6:37:18 6:35
55 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 6:37:18 6:35
56 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 6:37:18 6:35
57 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 6:38:11 7:28
58 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 6:39:10 8:27
59 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 6:40:33 9:50
60 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 6:40:33 9:50
61 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 6:40:33 9:50
62 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 6:40:33 9:50
63 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 6:40:33 9:50
64 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 6:40:33 9:50
65 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 6:40:33 9:50
66 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 6:40:33 9:50
67 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 6:40:33 9:50
68 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 6:40:33 9:50
69 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 6:40:33 9:50
70 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 6:40:33 9:50
71 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 6:40:33 9:50
72 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 6:40:33 9:50
73 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 6:40:33 9:50
74 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 6:40:33 9:50
75 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 6:40:33 9:50
76 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 6:40:33 9:50
77 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 6:40:33 9:50
78 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 6:43:17 12:34
79 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 6:43:17 12:34
80 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 6:43:17 12:34
81 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 6:43:17 12:34
82 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 6:43:17 12:34
83 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 6:43:17 12:34
84 KING Edward USA CTT 6:43:17 12:34
85 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 6:43:17 12:34
86 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 6:43:17 12:34
87 ENGELS Addy NED QST 6:43:17 12:34
88 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 6:43:17 12:34
89 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 6:46:04 15:21
90 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 6:46:04 15:21
91 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 6:47:37 16:54
92 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 6:47:37 16:54
93 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 6:47:37 16:54
94 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 6:47:37 16:54
95 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 6:53:51 23:08
96 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 6:53:51 23:08
97 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 6:53:51 23:08
98 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 6:55:32 24:49
99 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 6:55:32 24:49
100 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 6:55:32 24:49
101 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 6:55:32 24:49
102 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 6:55:32 24:49
103 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 6:55:32 24:49
104 DION Renaud FRA ALM 6:55:32 24:49
105 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 6:55:32 24:49
106 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 6:56:49 26:06
107 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 6:56:49 26:06
108 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 6:56:49 26:06 4″
109 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 6:56:49 26:06
110 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 6:56:49 26:06
111 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 6:56:49 26:06
112 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 6:56:49 26:06
113 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 6:56:49 26:06
114 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 6:56:49 26:06
115 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 6:56:49 26:06
116 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6:56:49 26:06
117 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 6:56:49 26:06
118 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 6:56:49 26:06
119 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 6:56:49 26:06
120 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 6:56:49 26:06
121 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 6:56:49 26:06
122 MILLAR David GBR GRM 6:56:49 26:06
123 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 6:56:49 26:06
124 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 6:56:49 26:06
125 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 6:56:49 26:06
126 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 6:56:49 26:06
127 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 6:56:49 26:06
128 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 6:56:49 26:06
129 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 6:56:49 26:06
130 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 6:56:49 26:06
131 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 7:05:55 35:12
132 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 7:05:55 35:12
133 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 7:05:55 35:12
134 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 7:05:55 35:12
135 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 7:05:55 35:12
136 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 7:05:55 35:12
137 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 7:05:55 35:12
138 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 7:05:55 35:12
139 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 7:05:55 35:12
140 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 7:05:55 35:12
141 MULLER Martin GER MRM 7:05:55 35:12
142 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 7:05:55 35:12
143 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 7:05:55 35:12
144 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 7:05:55 35:12
145 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 7:05:55 35:12
146 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 7:05:55 35:12
147 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 7:05:55 35:12
148 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 7:05:55 35:12
149 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 7:05:55 35:12
150 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 7:05:55 35:12
151 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 7:05:55 35:12
152 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 7:05:55 35:12
153 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 7:05:55 35:12
154 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 7:05:55 35:12
155 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 7:05:55 35:12
156 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 7:05:55 35:12
157 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 7:05:55 35:12
158 REDA Francesco ITA QST 7:05:55 35:12
159 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 7:05:55 35:12
160 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 7:05:55 35:12
161 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 7:05:55 35:12
162 BARRY Michael CAN THR 7:05:55 35:12
163 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 7:05:55 35:12
164 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 7:05:55 35:12
165 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 7:05:55 35:12
166 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 7:05:55 35:12
167 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 7:05:55 35:12
168 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 7:05:55 35:12
169 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 7:05:55 35:12
170 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 7:05:55 35:12
171 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 7:05:55 35:12
172 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 7:05:55 35:12
173 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 7:05:55 35:12
174 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 7:05:55 35:12
175 PATE Danny USA GRM 7:05:55 35:12
176 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 7:05:55 35:12
177 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 7:05:55 35:12
178 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7:05:55 35:12
179 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 7:05:55 35:12
180 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 7:05:55 35:12
181 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 7:05:55 35:12
182 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 7:05:55 35:12
183 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 7:05:55 35:12
184 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 7:05:55 35:12
185 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 7:05:55 35:12
186 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 7:05:55 35:12
187 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 7:05:55 35:12
188 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 7:05:55 35:12
189 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 7:05:55 35:12

Klasyfikacja generalna po 10 etapie:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 44:00:11 0:00
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 44:01:31 1:20
3 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 44:01:44 1:33
4 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 44:01:51 1:40
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 44:02:04 1:53
6 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 44:02:05 1:54
7 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 44:02:14 2:03
8 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 44:02:23 2:12
9 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 44:02:46 2:35
10 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 44:03:09 2:58
11 HORNER Christopher USA AST 44:03:35 3:24
12 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 44:04:09 3:58
13 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 44:04:38 4:27
14 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 44:04:40 4:29
15 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 44:04:43 4:32
16 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 44:05:02 4:51
17 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 44:05:29 5:18
18 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 44:05:39 5:28
19 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 44:05:42 5:31
20 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 44:06:09 5:58
21 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 44:06:12 6:01
22 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 44:06:28 6:17
23 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 44:06:35 6:24
24 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 44:06:43 6:32
25 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 44:07:22 7:11
26 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 44:07:23 7:12
27 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 44:07:27 7:16
28 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 44:07:31 7:20
29 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 44:07:43 7:32
30 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 44:08:44 8:33
31 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 44:10:00 9:49
32 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 44:11:26 11:15
33 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 44:12:26 12:15
34 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 44:12:31 12:20
35 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 44:13:24 13:13
36 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 44:14:49 14:38
37 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 44:15:20 15:09
38 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 44:15:35 15:24
39 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 44:16:06 15:55
40 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 44:16:49 16:38
41 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 44:17:38 17:27
42 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 44:17:50 17:39
43 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 44:19:38 19:27
44 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 44:20:37 20:26
45 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 44:21:59 21:48
46 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 44:23:21 23:10
47 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 44:23:48 23:37
48 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 44:24:10 23:59
49 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 44:26:25 26:14
50 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 44:28:12 28:01
51 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 44:28:20 28:09
52 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 44:28:32 28:21
53 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 44:29:44 29:33
54 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 44:30:03 29:52
55 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 44:31:14 31:03
56 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 44:32:04 31:53
57 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 44:32:20 32:09
58 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 44:32:25 32:14
59 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 44:32:39 32:28
60 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 44:32:47 32:36
61 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 44:35:52 35:41
62 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 44:35:54 35:43
63 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 44:36:56 36:45
64 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 44:37:56 37:45
65 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 44:38:34 38:23
66 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 44:39:16 39:05
67 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 44:39:44 39:33
68 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 44:43:34 43:23
69 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 44:43:39 43:28
70 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 44:43:50 43:39
71 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 44:44:45 44:34
72 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 44:45:55 45:44
73 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 44:46:22 46:11
74 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 44:47:05 46:54
75 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 44:47:14 47:03
76 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 44:47:37 47:26
77 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 44:47:48 47:37
78 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 44:48:02 47:51
79 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 44:48:12 48:01
80 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 44:49:25 49:14
81 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 44:53:41 53:30
82 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 44:56:05 55:54
83 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 44:56:12 56:01
84 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 44:57:56 57:45
85 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 44:58:12 58:01
86 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 45:00:21 1:00:10
87 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 45:00:56 1:00:45
88 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 45:01:05 1:00:54
89 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 45:01:05 1:00:54
90 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 45:01:21 1:01:10
91 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 45:02:08 1:01:57
92 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 45:02:13 1:02:02
93 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 45:02:37 1:02:26
94 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 45:02:42 1:02:31
95 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 45:03:18 1:03:07
96 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 45:03:21 1:03:10
97 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 45:04:20 1:04:09
98 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 45:06:42 1:06:31
99 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 45:06:43 1:06:32
100 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 45:07:38 1:07:27
101 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 45:09:29 1:09:18
102 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 45:10:53 1:10:42
103 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 45:13:03 1:12:52
104 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 45:13:20 1:13:09
105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 45:15:05 1:14:54
106 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 45:15:54 1:15:43
107 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 45:16:15 1:16:04
108 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 45:16:17 1:16:06
109 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 45:16:43 1:16:32
110 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 45:17:06 1:16:55
111 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 45:17:28 1:17:17
112 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 45:18:03 1:17:52
113 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 45:18:49 1:18:38
114 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 45:19:15 1:19:04
115 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 45:20:01 1:19:50
116 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 45:20:02 1:19:51
117 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 45:20:14 1:20:03
118 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 45:20:29 1:20:18
119 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 45:22:03 1:21:52
120 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 45:22:24 1:22:13
121 MILLAR David GBR GRM 45:23:56 1:23:45
122 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 45:24:46 1:24:35
123 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 45:26:03 1:25:52
124 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 45:26:05 1:25:54
125 ENGELS Addy NED QST 45:26:48 1:26:37
126 KING Edward USA CTT 45:27:44 1:27:33
127 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 45:28:20 1:28:09
128 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 45:29:47 1:29:36
129 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 45:30:03 1:29:52
130 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 45:31:31 1:31:20
131 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 45:31:55 1:31:44
132 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 45:32:40 1:32:29
133 DION Renaud FRA ALM 45:32:54 1:32:43
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 45:34:51 1:34:40
135 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 45:35:11 1:35:00
136 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 45:35:43 1:35:32
137 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 45:37:26 1:37:15
138 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 45:39:12 1:39:01
139 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 45:40:02 1:39:51
140 PATE Danny USA GRM 45:40:11 1:40:00
141 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 45:40:19 1:40:08
142 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 45:40:34 1:40:23
143 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 45:41:07 1:40:56
144 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 45:41:13 1:41:02
145 LUND Anders DEN SAX 45:41:21 1:41:10
146 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 45:43:29 1:43:18
147 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 45:43:36 1:43:25
148 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 45:44:02 1:43:51
149 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 45:44:05 1:43:54
150 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 45:44:27 1:44:16
151 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 45:44:34 1:44:23
152 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 45:44:54 1:44:43
153 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 45:45:02 1:44:51
154 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 45:45:39 1:45:28
155 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 45:45:54 1:45:43
156 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 45:46:11 1:46:00
157 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 45:46:15 1:46:04
158 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 45:47:47 1:47:36
159 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 45:47:52 1:47:41
160 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 45:47:58 1:47:47
161 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 45:48:10 1:47:59
162 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 45:48:13 1:48:02
163 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 45:50:31 1:50:20
164 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 45:51:23 1:51:12
165 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 45:51:28 1:51:17
166 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 45:51:29 1:51:18
167 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 45:51:37 1:51:26
168 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 45:51:41 1:51:30
169 REDA Francesco ITA QST 45:51:47 1:51:36
170 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 45:52:05 1:51:54
171 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 45:52:06 1:51:55
172 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 45:52:28 1:52:17
173 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 45:52:33 1:52:22
174 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 45:52:48 1:52:37
175 BARRY Michael CAN THR 45:53:15 1:53:04
176 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 45:53:40 1:53:29
177 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 45:53:43 1:53:32
178 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 45:53:49 1:53:38
179 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 45:55:35 1:55:24
180 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 45:55:53 1:55:42
181 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 45:56:23 1:56:12
182 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 45:56:24 1:56:13
183 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 45:57:55 1:57:44
184 MULLER Martin GER MRM 45:58:27 1:58:16
185 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 45:59:19 1:59:08
186 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 45:59:24 1:59:13
187 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 45:59:25 1:59:14
188 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 45:59:54 1:59:43
189 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 46:04:15 2:04:04

Klasyfikacja górska:


1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 45
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 27
3 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 16
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 15
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 13
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 13
7 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 13
8 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 11
9 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 10
10 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 10
11 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
12 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
13 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6
14 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
15 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5
16 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4
17 HORNER Christopher USA AST 4
18 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4
19 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4
20 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4
21 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3
22 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 3
23 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 3
24 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
25 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
26 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 3
27 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
28 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 2
29 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2
30 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2
31 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
32 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 2
33 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1
34 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
35 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1
36 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 97
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 65
3 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 60
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 51
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 51
6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 49
7 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 43
8 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 41
9 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 38
10 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 31
11 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 31
12 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 30
13 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 30
14 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 29
15 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 28
16 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 27
17 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 26
18 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 25
19 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 25
20 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 23
21 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 23
22 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 23
23 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 22
24 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 21
25 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 20
26 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
27 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 18
28 HORNER Christopher USA AST 18
29 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 18
30 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 16
31 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 16
32 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 13
33 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 12
34 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 12
35 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 12
36 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 11
37 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 11
38 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 10
39 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 9
40 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 9
41 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
42 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 8
43 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 8
44 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 8
45 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 8
46 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
47 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
48 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
49 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 7
50 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
51 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
52 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
53 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 6
54 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
55 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 6
56 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5
57 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 5
58 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4
59 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4
60 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
61 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4
62 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4
63 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4
64 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 3
65 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 3
66 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
67 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3
68 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 3
69 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 3
70 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2
71 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 2
72 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
73 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 2
74 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 2
75 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 1
76 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 1
77 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1
78 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1
79 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 1
80 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1
81 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 1
82 BARRY Michael CAN THR 1