Wyniki 9 etapu z dnia 17.05.2009, Mediolan-Mediolan, dystans 165 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Strata
1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 4:16:13 0:00
2 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 4:16:13 0:00
3 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 4:16:13 0:00
4 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 4:16:13 0:00
5 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
6 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:16:13 0:00
7 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 4:16:13 0:00
8 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 4:16:13 0:00
9 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 4:16:13 0:00
10 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 4:16:13 0:00
11 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
12 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 4:16:13 0:00
13 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:16:13 0:00
14 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
15 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 4:16:13 0:00
16 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 4:16:13 0:00
17 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 4:16:13 0:00
18 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 4:16:13 0:00
19 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 4:16:13 0:00
20 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 4:16:13 0:00
21 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 4:16:13 0:00
22 KING Edward USA CTT 4:16:13 0:00
23 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 4:16:13 0:00
24 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 4:16:13 0:00
25 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 4:16:13 0:00
26 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 4:16:13 0:00
27 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 4:16:13 0:00
28 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 4:16:13 0:00
29 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 4:16:13 0:00
30 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 4:16:13 0:00
31 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:16:13 0:00
32 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 4:16:13 0:00
33 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:16:13 0:00
34 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 4:16:13 0:00
35 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 4:16:13 0:00
36 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 4:16:13 0:00
37 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 4:16:13 0:00
38 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
39 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:16:13 0:00
40 BARRY Michael CAN THR 4:16:13 0:00
41 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:16:13 0:00
42 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 4:16:13 0:00
43 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 4:16:13 0:00
44 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:16:13 0:00
45 DION Renaud FRA ALM 4:16:13 0:00
46 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 4:16:13 0:00
47 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:16:13 0:00
48 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:16:13 0:00
49 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 4:16:13 0:00
50 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
51 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 4:16:13 0:00
52 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:16:13 0:00
53 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 4:16:13 0:00
54 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
55 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
56 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:16:13 0:00
57 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
58 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
59 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4:16:13 0:00
60 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
61 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
62 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:16:13 0:00
63 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:16:13 0:00
64 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:16:13 0:00
65 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:16:13 0:00
66 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 4:16:13 0:00
67 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
68 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:16:13 0:00
69 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 4:16:13 0:00
70 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 4:16:13 0:00
71 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 4:16:13 0:00
72 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 4:16:13 0:00
73 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
74 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:16:13 0:00
75 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
76 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 4:16:13 0:00
77 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 4:16:13 0:00
78 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 4:16:13 0:00
79 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
80 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:16:13 0:00
81 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 4:16:13 0:00
82 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 4:16:13 0:00
83 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
84 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 4:16:13 0:00
85 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:16:13 0:00
86 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 4:16:13 0:00
87 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:16:13 0:00
88 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
89 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
90 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
91 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
92 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
93 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
94 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:16:13 0:00
95 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:16:13 0:00
96 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
97 MILLAR David GBR GRM 4:16:13 0:00
98 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 4:16:13 0:00
99 PATE Danny USA GRM 4:16:13 0:00
100 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 4:16:13 0:00
101 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 4:16:13 0:00
102 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 4:16:13 0:00
103 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
104 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4:16:13 0:00
105 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 4:16:13 0:00
106 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 4:16:13 0:00
107 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4:16:13 0:00
108 MULLER Martin GER MRM 4:16:13 0:00
109 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4:16:13 0:00
110 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
111 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
112 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 4:16:13 0:00
113 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
114 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 4:16:13 0:00
115 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 4:16:13 0:00
116 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 4:16:13 0:00
117 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 4:16:13 0:00
118 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:16:13 0:00
119 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:16:13 0:00
120 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
121 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
122 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
123 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
124 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 4:16:13 0:00
125 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 4:16:13 0:00
126 REDA Francesco ITA QST 4:16:13 0:00
127 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 4:16:13 0:00
129 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 4:16:13 0:00
130 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 4:16:13 0:00
131 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 4:16:13 0:00
132 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 4:16:13 0:00
133 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 4:16:13 0:00
134 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 4:16:13 0:00
135 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
136 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
137 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
138 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 4:16:13 0:00
139 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 4:16:13 0:00
140 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:16:13 0:00
141 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 4:16:13 0:00
142 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4:16:13 0:00
143 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 4:16:13 0:00
144 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:16:13 0:00
145 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 4:16:13 0:00
146 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 4:16:13 0:00
147 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:16:13 0:00
148 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 4:16:13 0:00
149 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 4:16:13 0:00
150 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 4:16:13 0:00
151 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 4:16:13 0:00
152 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
153 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
154 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 4:16:13 0:00
155 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 4:16:13 0:00
156 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:16:13 0:00
157 HORNER Christopher USA AST 4:16:13 0:00
158 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4:16:13 0:00
159 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:16:13 0:00
160 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4:16:13 0:00
161 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 4:16:13 0:00
162 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:16:13 0:00
163 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 4:16:13 0:00
164 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 4:16:13 0:00
165 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 4:16:13 0:00
166 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 4:16:13 0:00
167 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 4:16:13 0:00
168 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 4:16:13 0:00
169 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 4:16:13 0:00
170 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 4:16:13 0:00
171 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
172 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 4:16:13 0:00
173 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:16:13 0:00
174 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 4:16:13 0:00
175 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 4:16:13 0:00
176 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 4:16:13 0:00
177 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 4:16:13 0:00
178 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:16:13 0:00
179 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:16:13 0:00
180 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4:16:13 0:00
181 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 4:16:13 0:00
182 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 4:16:13 0:00
183 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 4:16:13 0:00
184 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:16:13 0:00
185 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 4:16:13 0:00
186 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 4:16:13 0:00
187 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:16:13 0:00
188 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 4:16:13 0:00
189 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 4:16:13 0:00
190 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 4:16:13 0:00

Klasyfikacja generalna po 9 etapie:


Nazwisko Kraj
Drużna
Czas
Strata
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 37:29:48 0:00
2 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 37:30:01 0:13
3 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 37:30:32 0:44
4 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 37:30:39 0:51
5 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 37:30:46 0:58
6 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 37:31:02 1:14
7 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 37:31:12 1:24
8 HORNER Christopher USA AST 37:31:13 1:25
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 37:31:23 1:35
10 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 37:31:37 1:49
11 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 37:31:57 2:09
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 37:32:26 2:38
13 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 37:32:32 2:44
14 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 37:32:37 2:49
15 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 37:32:45 2:57
16 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 37:32:50 3:02
17 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 37:32:51 3:03
18 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 37:32:57 3:09
19 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 37:33:11 3:23
20 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 37:33:12 3:24
21 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 37:33:25 3:37
22 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 37:33:27 3:39
23 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 37:33:47 3:59
24 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 37:34:06 4:18
25 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 37:34:27 4:39
26 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 37:34:27 4:39
27 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 37:34:33 4:45
28 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 37:35:00 5:12
29 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 37:35:05 5:17
30 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 37:35:08 5:20
31 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 37:35:13 5:25
32 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 37:35:14 5:26
33 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 37:35:19 5:31
34 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 37:35:48 6:00
35 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 37:36:22 6:34
36 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 37:36:37 6:49
37 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 37:37:55 8:07
38 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 37:38:11 8:23
39 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 37:39:31 9:43
40 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 37:40:27 10:39
41 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 37:40:37 10:49
42 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 37:41:26 11:38
43 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 37:42:20 12:32
44 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 37:43:09 13:21
45 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 37:43:13 13:25
46 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 37:43:26 13:38
47 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 37:43:44 13:56
48 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 37:44:55 15:07
49 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 37:45:00 15:12
50 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 37:46:30 16:42
51 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 37:47:47 17:59
52 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 37:47:56 18:08
53 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 37:49:06 19:18
54 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 37:49:09 19:21
55 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 37:49:50 20:02
56 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 37:50:52 21:04
57 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 37:51:14 21:26
58 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 37:52:13 22:25
59 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 37:52:14 22:26
60 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 37:54:46 24:58
61 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 37:55:21 25:33
62 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 37:55:26 25:38
63 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 37:55:32 25:44
64 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 37:55:51 26:03
65 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 37:56:02 26:14
66 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 37:56:42 26:54
67 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 37:57:02 27:14
68 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 37:57:23 27:35
69 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 37:58:08 28:20
70 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 37:58:13 28:25
71 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 37:58:25 28:37
72 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 37:59:11 29:23
73 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 38:01:43 31:55
74 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 38:02:32 32:44
75 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 38:03:01 33:13
76 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 38:03:48 34:00
77 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 38:04:06 34:18
78 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 38:04:16 34:28
79 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 38:04:25 34:37
80 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 38:04:49 35:01
81 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 38:06:12 36:24
82 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 38:06:25 36:37
83 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 38:06:32 36:44
84 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 38:06:41 36:53
85 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 38:07:08 37:20
86 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 38:07:15 37:27
87 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 38:07:39 37:51
88 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 38:08:51 39:03
89 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 38:08:52 39:04
90 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 38:09:59 40:11
91 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 38:10:19 40:31
92 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 38:10:22 40:34
93 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 38:11:11 41:23
94 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 38:11:22 41:34
95 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 38:12:45 42:57
96 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 38:12:48 43:00
97 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 38:13:08 43:20
98 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 38:13:54 44:06
99 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 38:14:31 44:43
100 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 38:17:39 47:51
101 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 38:18:16 48:28
102 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 38:19:44 49:56
103 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 38:20:01 50:13
104 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 38:20:08 50:20
105 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 38:20:10 50:22
106 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 38:20:43 50:55
107 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 38:21:14 51:26
108 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 38:21:40 51:52
109 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 38:22:24 52:36
110 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 38:22:26 52:38
111 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 38:22:45 52:57
112 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 38:24:30 54:42
113 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 38:24:57 55:09
114 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 38:25:25 55:37
115 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 38:25:36 55:48
116 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 38:25:43 55:55
117 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 38:26:00 56:12
118 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 38:26:09 56:21
119 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 38:26:12 56:24
120 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 38:26:23 56:35
121 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 38:26:31 56:43
122 MILLAR David GBR GRM 38:27:07 57:19
123 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 38:27:57 58:09
124 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 38:28:56 59:08
125 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 38:29:48 1:00:00
126 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 38:31:31 1:01:43
127 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 38:32:58 1:03:10
128 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 38:33:17 1:03:29
129 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 38:34:07 1:04:19
130 PATE Danny USA GRM 38:34:16 1:04:28
131 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 38:34:39 1:04:51
132 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 38:35:18 1:05:30
133 LUND Anders DEN SAX 38:35:26 1:05:38
134 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 38:35:51 1:06:03
135 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 38:36:33 1:06:45
136 DION Renaud FRA ALM 38:37:22 1:07:34
137 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 38:37:34 1:07:46
138 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 38:38:10 1:08:22
139 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 38:38:16 1:08:28
140 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 38:38:32 1:08:44
141 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 38:38:39 1:08:51
142 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 38:39:07 1:09:19
143 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 38:39:28 1:09:40
144 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 38:39:39 1:09:51
145 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 38:39:44 1:09:56
146 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 38:39:59 1:10:11
147 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 38:40:16 1:10:28
148 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 38:40:37 1:10:49
149 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 38:41:57 1:12:09
150 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 38:42:03 1:12:15
151 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 38:42:15 1:12:27
152 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 38:42:18 1:12:30
153 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 38:42:47 1:12:59
154 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 38:43:30 1:13:42
155 ENGELS Addy NED QST 38:43:31 1:13:43
156 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 38:44:18 1:14:30
157 KING Edward USA CTT 38:44:27 1:14:39
158 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 38:44:36 1:14:48
159 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 38:45:28 1:15:40
160 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 38:45:33 1:15:45
161 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 38:45:34 1:15:46
162 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 38:45:42 1:15:54
163 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 38:45:46 1:15:58
164 REDA Francesco ITA QST 38:45:52 1:16:04
165 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 38:46:10 1:16:22
166 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 38:46:11 1:16:23
167 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 38:46:33 1:16:45
168 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 38:46:38 1:16:50
169 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 38:46:46 1:16:58
170 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 38:46:47 1:16:59
171 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 38:46:53 1:17:05
172 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 38:47:13 1:17:25
173 BARRY Michael CAN THR 38:47:20 1:17:32
174 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 38:47:45 1:17:57
175 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 38:47:48 1:18:00
176 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 38:48:05 1:18:17
177 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 38:49:26 1:19:38
178 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 38:49:40 1:19:52
179 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 38:49:58 1:20:10
180 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 38:50:28 1:20:40
181 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 38:50:29 1:20:41
182 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 38:52:00 1:22:12
183 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 38:52:15 1:22:27
184 MULLER Martin GER MRM 38:52:32 1:22:44
185 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 38:53:24 1:23:36
186 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 38:53:29 1:23:41
187 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 38:53:30 1:23:42
188 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 38:53:59 1:24:11
189 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 38:57:00 1:27:12
190 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 38:58:20 1:28:32