Wyniki 8 etapu z dnia 16.05.2009, Morgebno-Bergamo, dystans 209 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 5:04:34 0:00 20″
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 5:04:55 0:21 12″
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 5:04:55 0:21 8″
4 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 5:04:55 0:21
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 5:04:55 0:21
6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 5:04:55 0:21
7 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:04:55 0:21
8 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 5:04:55 0:21
9 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 5:04:55 0:21
10 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 5:04:55 0:21
11 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 5:04:55 0:21
12 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 5:04:55 0:21
13 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 5:04:55 0:21
14 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 5:04:55 0:21
15 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 5:04:55 0:21
16 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 5:04:55 0:21
17 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 5:04:55 0:21
18 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 5:04:55 0:21
19 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 5:04:55 0:21
20 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 5:04:55 0:21
21 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 5:04:55 0:21
22 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 5:04:55 0:21
23 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 5:04:55 0:21
24 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 5:04:55 0:21
25 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 5:04:55 0:21
26 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 5:04:55 0:21
27 HORNER Christopher USA AST 5:04:55 0:21
28 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:04:55 0:21
29 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 5:04:55 0:21
30 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 5:04:55 0:21
31 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 5:04:55 0:21
32 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 5:04:55 0:21
33 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 5:04:55 0:21
34 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 5:04:55 0:21
35 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 5:04:55 0:21
36 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 5:04:55 0:21
37 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 5:04:55 0:21
38 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 5:04:55 0:21
39 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 5:04:55 0:21
40 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 5:05:05 0:31
41 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 5:05:05 0:31
42 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 5:05:05 0:31
43 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 5:05:05 0:31
44 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 5:05:32 0:58
45 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 5:06:05 1:31
46 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 5:06:05 1:31
47 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 5:06:18 1:44
48 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 5:06:18 1:44
49 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 5:07:04 2:30
50 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 5:07:04 2:30
51 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 5:07:04 2:30
52 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 5:07:30 2:56
53 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 5:09:06 4:32
54 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 5:09:32 4:58
55 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 5:10:03 5:29
56 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 5:10:03 5:29
57 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 5:10:03 5:29
58 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 5:10:03 5:29
59 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 5:10:03 5:29
60 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5:10:03 5:29
61 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 5:10:03 5:29
62 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 5:10:03 5:29
63 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 5:10:03 5:29
64 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 5:10:03 5:29
65 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:10:03 5:29
66 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 5:10:03 5:29
67 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 5:10:03 5:29
68 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 5:10:03 5:29
69 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 5:10:03 5:29
70 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 5:10:03 5:29
71 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 5:10:03 5:29
72 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 5:10:03 5:29
73 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 5:10:03 5:29
74 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 5:10:03 5:29
75 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 5:10:40 6:06
76 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 5:11:02 6:28 4″
77 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 5:11:02 6:28
78 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 5:13:21 8:47
79 BARRY Michael CAN THR 5:16:46 12:12
80 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 5:16:46 12:12
81 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 5:16:46 12:12
82 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 5:16:46 12:12
83 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 5:16:46 12:12
84 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 5:16:46 12:12
85 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 5:16:46 12:12
86 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 5:16:46 12:12
87 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 5:16:46 12:12
88 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 5:16:46 12:12
89 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 5:16:46 12:12
90 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 5:16:46 12:12
91 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 5:16:46 12:12 2″
92 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 5:16:46 12:12
93 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 5:16:46 12:12
94 PATE Danny USA GRM 5:16:46 12:12
95 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 5:16:46 12:12
96 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 5:18:27 13:53
97 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 5:18:27 13:53
98 DION Renaud FRA ALM 5:18:27 13:53
99 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 5:18:27 13:53
100 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 5:18:27 13:53
101 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 5:18:27 13:53
102 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 5:18:27 13:53
103 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 5:20:10 15:36
104 MILLAR David GBR GRM 5:20:10 15:36
105 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 5:20:10 15:36
106 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 5:20:45 16:11
107 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 5:20:45 16:11
108 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 5:20:45 16:11
109 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 5:20:45 16:11
110 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:20:45 16:11
111 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 5:20:45 16:11
112 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 5:20:45 16:11
113 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 5:20:45 16:11
114 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 5:20:45 16:11
115 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 5:20:45 16:11
116 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:20:45 16:11
117 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 5:20:45 16:11
118 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 5:20:45 16:11
119 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5:20:45 16:11
120 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 5:20:45 16:11
121 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 5:20:45 16:11
122 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 5:20:45 16:11
123 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 5:20:45 16:11
124 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 5:20:45 16:11
125 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 5:20:45 16:11
126 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 5:20:45 16:11
127 ENGELS Addy NED QST 5:20:45 16:11
128 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 5:20:45 16:11
129 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 5:20:45 16:11
130 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 5:20:45 16:11
131 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 5:21:15 16:41
132 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 5:21:15 16:41
133 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 5:21:15 16:41
134 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 5:21:15 16:41
135 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 5:21:15 16:41
136 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 5:21:15 16:41
137 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 5:21:15 16:41
138 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:21:15 16:41
139 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 5:21:15 16:41
140 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 5:21:15 16:41
141 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 5:21:15 16:41
142 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 5:21:15 16:41
143 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 5:21:15 16:41
144 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 5:21:15 16:41
145 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5:21:15 16:41
146 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 5:21:15 16:41
147 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 5:21:15 16:41
148 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 5:21:15 16:41
149 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5:21:15 16:41
150 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 5:21:15 16:41
151 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:21:15 16:41
152 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 5:21:15 16:41
153 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 5:21:15 16:41
154 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 5:21:15 16:41 6″
155 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 5:23:38 19:04
156 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 5:23:38 19:04
157 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 5:23:38 19:04
158 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 5:23:38 19:04
159 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 5:23:38 19:04
160 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 5:23:38 19:04
161 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 5:23:38 19:04
162 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 5:23:38 19:04
163 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 5:23:38 19:04
164 MULLER Martin GER MRM 5:23:38 19:04
165 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 5:23:38 19:04
166 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 5:23:38 19:04
167 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 5:23:38 19:04
168 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 5:23:38 19:04
169 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 5:23:38 19:04
170 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 5:23:38 19:04
171 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 5:23:38 19:04
172 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 5:23:38 19:04
173 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 5:23:38 19:04
174 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 5:23:38 19:04
175 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 5:23:38 19:04
176 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 5:23:38 19:04
177 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 5:23:38 19:04
178 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 5:23:38 19:04
179 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 5:23:38 19:04
180 LUND Anders DEN SAX 5:23:38 19:04
181 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 5:23:38 19:04
182 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 5:23:38 19:04
183 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 5:23:38 19:04
184 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 5:23:38 19:04
185 KING Edward USA CTT 5:23:38 19:04
186 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 5:23:38 19:04
187 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 5:23:38 19:04
188 REDA Francesco ITA QST 5:23:38 19:04
189 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 5:23:38 19:04
190 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 5:23:38 19:04

Klasyfikacja generalna po 8 etapie:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 33:13:35 0:00
2 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 33:13:48 0:13
3 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 33:14:19 0:44
4 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 33:14:26 0:51
5 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 33:14:33 0:58
6 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 33:14:49 1:14
7 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 33:14:59 1:24
8 HORNER Christopher USA AST 33:15:00 1:25
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 33:15:10 1:35
10 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 33:15:24 1:49
11 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 33:15:44 2:09
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 33:16:13 2:38
13 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 33:16:19 2:44
14 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 33:16:24 2:49
15 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 33:16:32 2:57
16 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 33:16:37 3:02
17 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 33:16:38 3:03
18 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 33:16:44 3:09
19 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 33:16:58 3:23
20 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 33:16:59 3:24
21 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 33:17:12 3:37
22 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 33:17:14 3:39
23 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 33:17:34 3:59
24 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 33:17:53 4:18
25 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 33:18:14 4:39
26 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 33:18:14 4:39
27 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 33:18:20 4:45
28 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 33:18:47 5:12
29 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 33:18:52 5:17
30 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 33:18:55 5:20
31 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 33:19:00 5:25
32 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 33:19:01 5:26
33 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 33:19:06 5:31
34 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 33:19:35 6:00
35 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 33:20:09 6:34
36 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 33:20:24 6:49
37 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 33:21:42 8:07
38 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 33:21:58 8:23
39 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 33:23:18 9:43
40 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 33:24:14 10:39
41 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 33:24:24 10:49
42 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 33:25:13 11:38
43 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 33:26:07 12:32
44 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 33:26:56 13:21
45 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 33:27:00 13:25
46 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 33:27:13 13:38
47 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 33:27:31 13:56
48 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 33:28:42 15:07
49 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 33:28:47 15:12
50 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 33:30:17 16:42
51 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 33:31:34 17:59
52 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 33:31:43 18:08
53 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 33:32:53 19:18
54 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 33:32:56 19:21
55 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 33:33:37 20:02
56 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 33:34:39 21:04
57 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 33:35:01 21:26
58 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 33:36:00 22:25
59 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 33:36:01 22:26
60 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 33:38:33 24:58
61 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 33:39:08 25:33
62 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 33:39:13 25:38
63 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 33:39:19 25:44
64 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 33:39:38 26:03
65 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 33:39:49 26:14
66 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 33:40:29 26:54
67 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 33:40:49 27:14
68 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 33:41:10 27:35
69 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 33:41:55 28:20
70 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 33:42:00 28:25
71 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 33:42:12 28:37
72 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 33:42:58 29:23
73 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 33:45:30 31:55
74 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 33:46:19 32:44
75 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 33:46:48 33:13
76 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 33:47:35 34:00
77 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 33:47:53 34:18
78 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 33:48:03 34:28
79 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 33:48:12 34:37
80 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 33:48:36 35:01
81 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 33:49:59 36:24
82 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 33:50:12 36:37
83 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 33:50:19 36:44
84 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 33:50:28 36:53
85 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 33:50:55 37:20
86 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 33:51:02 37:27
87 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 33:51:26 37:51
88 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 33:52:38 39:03
89 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 33:52:39 39:04
90 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 33:53:46 40:11
91 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 33:54:06 40:31
92 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 33:54:09 40:34
93 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 33:54:58 41:23
94 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 33:55:09 41:34
95 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 33:56:32 42:57
96 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 33:56:35 43:00
97 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 33:56:55 43:20
98 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 33:57:41 44:06
99 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 33:58:18 44:43
100 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 34:01:26 47:51
101 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 34:02:03 48:28
102 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 34:03:31 49:56
103 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 34:03:48 50:13
104 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 34:03:55 50:20
105 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 34:03:57 50:22
106 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 34:04:30 50:55
107 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 34:05:01 51:26
108 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 34:05:27 51:52
109 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 34:06:11 52:36
110 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 34:06:13 52:38
111 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 34:06:32 52:57
112 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 34:08:17 54:42
113 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 34:08:44 55:09
114 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 34:09:12 55:37
115 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 34:09:23 55:48
116 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 34:09:30 55:55
117 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 34:09:47 56:12
118 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 34:09:56 56:21
119 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 34:09:59 56:24
120 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 34:10:10 56:35
121 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 34:10:18 56:43
122 MILLAR David GBR GRM 34:10:54 57:19
123 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 34:11:44 58:09
124 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 34:12:43 59:08
125 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 34:13:35 1:00:00
126 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 34:15:18 1:01:43
127 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 34:16:45 1:03:10
128 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 34:17:04 1:03:29
129 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 34:17:54 1:04:19
130 PATE Danny USA GRM 34:18:03 1:04:28
131 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 34:18:26 1:04:51
132 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 34:19:05 1:05:30
133 LUND Anders DEN SAX 34:19:13 1:05:38
134 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 34:19:38 1:06:03
135 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 34:20:20 1:06:45
136 DION Renaud FRA ALM 34:21:09 1:07:34
137 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 34:21:21 1:07:46
138 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 34:21:57 1:08:22
139 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 34:22:03 1:08:28
140 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 34:22:19 1:08:44
141 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 34:22:26 1:08:51
142 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 34:22:54 1:09:19
143 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 34:23:15 1:09:40
144 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 34:23:26 1:09:51
145 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 34:23:31 1:09:56
146 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 34:23:46 1:10:11
147 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 34:24:03 1:10:28
148 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 34:24:24 1:10:49
149 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 34:25:44 1:12:09
150 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 34:25:50 1:12:15
151 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 34:26:02 1:12:27
152 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 34:26:05 1:12:30
153 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 34:26:34 1:12:59
154 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 34:27:17 1:13:42
155 ENGELS Addy NED QST 34:27:18 1:13:43
156 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 34:28:05 1:14:30
157 KING Edward USA CTT 34:28:14 1:14:39
158 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 34:28:23 1:14:48
159 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 34:29:15 1:15:40
160 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 34:29:20 1:15:45
161 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 34:29:21 1:15:46
162 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 34:29:29 1:15:54
163 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 34:29:33 1:15:58
164 REDA Francesco ITA QST 34:29:39 1:16:04
165 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 34:29:57 1:16:22
166 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 34:29:58 1:16:23
167 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 34:30:20 1:16:45
168 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 34:30:25 1:16:50
169 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 34:30:33 1:16:58
170 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 34:30:34 1:16:59
171 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 34:30:40 1:17:05
172 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 34:31:00 1:17:25
173 BARRY Michael CAN THR 34:31:07 1:17:32
174 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 34:31:32 1:17:57
175 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 34:31:35 1:18:00
176 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 34:31:52 1:18:17
177 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 34:33:13 1:19:38
178 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 34:33:27 1:19:52
179 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 34:33:45 1:20:10
180 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 34:34:15 1:20:40
181 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 34:34:16 1:20:41
182 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 34:35:47 1:22:12
183 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 34:36:02 1:22:27
184 MULLER Martin GER MRM 34:36:19 1:22:44
185 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 34:37:11 1:23:36
186 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 34:37:16 1:23:41
187 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 34:37:17 1:23:42
188 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 34:37:46 1:24:11
189 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 34:40:47 1:27:12
190 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 34:42:07 1:28:32