Wyniki 6 etapu z dnia 14.05.2009,Bressanone/Brixen – Mayrhofen, dystans 248 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 5:49:55 0:00 20″
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 5:50:27 0:32 12″
3 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 5:50:27 0:32 8″
4 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 5:50:27 0:32
5 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 5:50:27 0:32
6 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 5:50:27 0:32
7 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 5:50:27 0:32
8 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 5:50:31 0:36
9 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 5:50:31 0:36
10 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 5:50:31 0:36
11 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 5:50:31 0:36
12 HORNER Christopher USA AST 5:50:31 0:36
13 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 5:50:31 0:36
14 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 5:50:31 0:36
15 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 5:50:31 0:36
16 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 5:50:31 0:36
17 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 5:50:31 0:36
18 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 5:50:31 0:36
19 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 5:50:31 0:36
20 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 5:50:31 0:36
21 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 5:50:31 0:36
22 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 5:50:31 0:36
23 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 5:50:31 0:36
24 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 5:50:31 0:36
25 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 5:50:31 0:36
26 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 5:50:31 0:36
27 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 5:50:31 0:36
28 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 5:50:31 0:36
29 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:50:31 0:36
30 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 5:50:31 0:36
31 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 5:50:31 0:36
32 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 5:50:31 0:36
33 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 5:50:31 0:36
34 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 5:50:31 0:36
35 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 5:50:31 0:36
36 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 5:50:31 0:36
37 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 5:50:31 0:36
38 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 5:50:31 0:36
39 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 5:50:31 0:36
40 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 5:50:31 0:36
41 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 5:50:31 0:36
42 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 5:50:31 0:36
43 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 5:50:31 0:36
44 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 5:50:31 0:36
45 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 5:50:31 0:36
46 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 5:50:31 0:36
47 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5:50:31 0:36
48 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 5:50:31 0:36
49 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 5:50:31 0:36
50 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 5:50:31 0:36
51 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 5:50:31 0:36
52 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 5:50:31 0:36
53 LUND Anders DEN SAX 5:50:31 0:36
54 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 5:50:31 0:36
55 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 5:50:31 0:36
56 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 5:50:31 0:36
57 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 5:50:31 0:36
58 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 5:50:31 0:36
59 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 5:50:31 0:36
60 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:50:31 0:36
61 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 5:50:31 0:36
62 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 5:50:31 0:36
63 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 5:50:31 0:36
64 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 5:50:31 0:36
65 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 5:50:31 0:36
66 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:51:08 1:13
67 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 5:51:10 1:15
68 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 5:51:10 1:15
69 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 5:51:10 1:15
70 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5:51:10 1:15
71 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 5:51:10 1:15
72 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 5:51:10 1:15
73 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 5:51:10 1:15
74 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 5:51:10 1:15
75 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 5:51:10 1:15
76 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 5:51:10 1:15
77 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 5:51:10 1:15
78 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 5:51:10 1:15
79 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 5:51:10 1:15
80 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:51:10 1:15
81 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 5:51:10 1:15
82 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 5:51:10 1:15
83 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 5:51:10 1:15
84 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 5:51:10 1:15
85 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 5:51:10 1:15
86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 5:51:10 1:15
87 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 5:51:10 1:15
88 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 5:51:10 1:15
89 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 5:51:10 1:15
90 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 5:51:10 1:15
91 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 5:51:10 1:15
92 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 5:51:10 1:15
93 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 5:51:10 1:15
94 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:51:10 1:15
95 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 5:51:10 1:15
96 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 5:51:34 1:39
97 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 5:51:34 1:39
98 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 5:51:34 1:39
99 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 5:51:34 1:39
100 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 5:51:34 1:39
101 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 5:51:34 1:39
102 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 5:51:42 1:47
103 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 5:52:07 2:12
104 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 5:52:10 2:15 6″
105 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 5:52:50 2:55
106 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 5:52:50 2:55
107 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 5:52:50 2:55
108 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 5:52:50 2:55
109 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 5:52:50 2:55
110 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 5:52:50 2:55
111 PIDGORNYY Ruslan UKR ISD 5:52:50 2:55
112 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:52:50 2:55
113 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 5:52:50 2:55
114 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 5:52:50 2:55
115 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 5:52:50 2:55
116 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 5:52:50 2:55
117 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 5:53:34 3:39
118 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 5:53:34 3:39
119 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 5:53:34 3:39
120 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 5:53:34 3:39
121 MILLAR David GBR GRM 5:53:59 4:04
122 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5:54:46 4:51 2″
123 PATE Danny USA GRM 5:54:59 5:04
124 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 5:54:59 5:04
125 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 5:54:59 5:04
126 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 5:54:59 5:04 4″
127 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 5:55:51 5:56
128 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 5:58:59 9:04
129 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 5:58:59 9:04
130 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 5:58:59 9:04
131 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 5:58:59 9:04
132 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 5:58:59 9:04
133 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 6:00:22 10:27
134 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 6:01:21 11:26
135 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 6:01:21 11:26
136 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 6:01:21 11:26
137 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 6:01:21 11:26
138 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 6:01:21 11:26
139 MULLER Martin GER MRM 6:01:21 11:26
140 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 6:01:21 11:26
141 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 6:01:21 11:26
142 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 6:01:21 11:26
143 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 6:01:21 11:26
144 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 6:01:21 11:26
145 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 6:01:58 12:03
146 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 6:04:38 14:43
147 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 6:04:38 14:43
148 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 6:05:10 15:15
149 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 6:05:10 15:15
150 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 6:05:10 15:15
151 ENGELS Addy NED QST 6:05:10 15:15
152 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 6:05:10 15:15
153 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 6:05:10 15:15
154 DEL NERO Jesus ESP FUJ 6:05:10 15:15
155 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 6:05:10 15:15
156 BARRY Michael CAN THR 6:05:10 15:15
157 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 6:05:10 15:15
158 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 6:05:10 15:15
159 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 6:05:10 15:15
160 DION Renaud FRA ALM 6:05:10 15:15
161 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 6:05:10 15:15
162 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 6:05:10 15:15
163 KING Edward USA CTT 6:05:10 15:15
164 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 6:05:10 15:15
165 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 6:05:10 15:15
166 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 6:05:10 15:15
167 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 6:05:10 15:15
168 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 6:05:10 15:15
169 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 6:05:10 15:15
170 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 6:05:10 15:15
171 VIGANO Davide ITA FUJ 6:05:10 15:15
172 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 6:05:10 15:15
173 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 6:05:10 15:15
174 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 6:05:10 15:15
175 LOUBET Julien FRA ALM 6:05:10 15:15
176 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 6:05:10 15:15
177 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 6:05:10 15:15
178 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 6:05:10 15:15
179 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 6:05:10 15:15
180 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 6:05:10 15:15
181 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 6:05:10 15:15
182 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 6:05:10 15:15
183 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 6:05:10 15:15
184 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 6:05:10 15:15
185 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 6:05:10 15:15
186 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 6:05:10 15:15
187 REDA Francesco ITA QST 6:05:10 15:15
188 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 6:05:10 15:15
189 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 6:05:10 15:15
190 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 6:05:10 15:15
191 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 6:05:10 15:15
192 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 6:05:10 15:15
193 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 6:05:10 15:15
194 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 6:05:10 15:15

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6 etapie:

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 22:11:15 0:00
2 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 22:11:20 0:05
3 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 22:11:51 0:36
4 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 22:11:58 0:43
5 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 22:12:05 0:50
6 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 22:12:21 1:06
7 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 22:12:31 1:16
8 HORNER Christopher USA AST 22:12:32 1:17
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 22:12:42 1:27
10 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 22:12:56 1:41
11 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 22:13:16 2:01
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 22:13:45 2:30
13 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 22:13:51 2:36
14 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 22:13:56 2:41
15 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 22:14:04 2:49
16 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 22:14:10 2:55
17 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 22:14:16 3:01
18 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 22:14:30 3:15
19 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 22:14:31 3:16
20 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 22:14:36 3:21
21 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 22:14:44 3:29
22 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 22:14:50 3:35
23 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 22:15:06 3:51
24 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 22:15:25 4:10
25 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 22:15:28 4:13
26 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 22:15:46 4:31
27 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 22:15:52 4:37
28 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 22:16:19 5:04
29 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 22:16:20 5:05
30 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 22:16:24 5:09
31 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 22:16:27 5:12
32 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 22:16:32 5:17
33 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 22:16:33 5:18
34 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 22:16:38 5:23
35 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 22:16:57 5:42
36 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 22:17:00 5:45
37 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 22:17:13 5:58
38 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 22:17:41 6:26
39 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 22:17:45 6:30
40 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 22:17:56 6:41
41 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 22:19:11 7:56
42 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 22:19:20 8:05
43 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 22:19:28 8:13
44 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 22:19:37 8:22
45 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 22:19:38 8:23
46 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 22:19:40 8:25
47 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 22:20:20 9:05
48 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 22:20:26 9:11
49 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 22:21:20 10:05
50 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 22:21:42 10:27
51 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 22:22:41 11:26
52 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 22:23:26 12:11
53 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 22:24:14 12:59
54 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 22:24:18 13:03
55 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 22:24:26 13:11
56 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 22:26:01 14:46
57 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 22:26:03 14:48
58 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 22:27:25 16:10
59 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 22:27:37 16:22
60 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 22:27:43 16:28
61 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 22:27:43 16:28
62 PIDGORNYY Ruslan UKR ISD 22:27:49 16:34
63 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 22:28:48 17:33
64 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 22:29:02 17:47
65 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 22:29:15 18:00
66 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 22:29:18 18:03
67 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 22:29:24 18:09
68 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 22:29:26 18:11
69 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 22:30:02 18:47
70 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 22:30:41 19:26
71 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 22:31:32 20:17
72 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 22:31:37 20:22
73 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 22:31:43 20:28
74 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 22:31:43 20:28
75 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 22:32:18 21:03
76 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 22:33:09 21:54
77 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 22:33:16 22:01
78 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 22:33:32 22:17
79 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 22:33:34 22:19
80 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 22:34:17 23:02
81 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 22:34:24 23:09
82 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 22:34:37 23:22
83 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 22:34:55 23:40
84 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 22:35:22 24:07
85 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 22:35:28 24:13
86 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 22:36:09 24:54
87 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 22:36:10 24:55
88 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 22:37:37 26:22
89 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 22:37:41 26:26
90 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 22:37:44 26:29
91 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 22:37:47 26:32
92 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 22:38:33 27:18
93 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 22:38:35 27:20
94 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 22:38:37 27:22
95 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 22:39:23 28:08
96 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 22:40:00 28:45
97 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 22:40:03 28:48
98 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 22:40:17 29:02
99 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 22:40:25 29:10
100 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 22:40:27 29:12
101 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 22:42:18 31:03
102 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 22:42:23 31:08
103 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 22:43:38 32:23
104 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 22:44:20 33:05
105 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 22:45:07 33:52
106 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 22:46:13 34:58
107 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 22:46:47 35:32
108 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 22:47:25 36:10
109 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 22:47:55 36:40
110 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 22:48:55 37:40
111 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 22:49:03 37:48
112 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 22:50:27 39:12
113 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 22:50:32 39:17
114 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 22:50:33 39:18
115 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 22:50:35 39:20
116 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 22:51:12 39:57
117 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 22:51:29 40:14
118 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 22:51:33 40:18
119 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 22:52:00 40:45
120 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 22:52:24 41:09
121 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 22:52:37 41:22
122 LUND Anders DEN SAX 22:52:52 41:37
123 MILLAR David GBR GRM 22:53:11 41:56
124 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 22:53:58 42:43
125 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 22:54:10 42:55
126 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 22:54:25 43:10
127 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 22:55:58 44:43
128 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 22:56:12 44:57
129 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 22:56:30 45:15
130 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 22:56:45 45:30
131 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 22:57:33 46:18
132 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 22:58:09 46:54
133 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 22:58:21 47:06
134 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 22:58:27 47:12
135 PATE Danny USA GRM 22:58:34 47:19
136 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 23:00:03 48:48
137 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 23:00:07 48:52
138 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 23:00:10 48:55
139 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 23:00:17 49:02
140 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 23:02:20 51:05
141 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 23:02:35 51:20
142 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 23:02:40 51:25
143 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 23:03:20 52:05
144 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 23:03:39 52:24
145 ENGELS Addy NED QST 23:03:50 52:35
146 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 23:04:09 52:54
147 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 23:04:18 53:03
148 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 23:04:38 53:23
149 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 23:04:51 53:36
150 DION Renaud FRA ALM 23:04:51 53:36
151 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 23:05:14 53:59
152 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 23:05:23 54:08
153 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 23:05:36 54:21
154 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 23:05:37 54:22
155 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 23:05:45 54:30
156 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 23:06:52 55:37
157 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 23:06:57 55:42
158 KING Edward USA CTT 23:07:03 55:48
159 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 23:07:06 55:51
160 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 23:07:08 55:53
161 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 23:07:32 56:17
162 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 23:07:44 56:29
163 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 23:07:46 56:31
164 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 23:07:47 56:32
165 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 23:08:10 56:55
166 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 23:08:10 56:55
167 REDA Francesco ITA QST 23:08:28 57:13
168 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 23:08:46 57:31
169 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 23:09:10 57:55
170 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 23:09:11 57:56
171 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 23:09:17 58:02
172 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 23:09:25 58:10
173 VIGANO Davide ITA FUJ 23:09:27 58:12
174 DEL NERO Jesus ESP FUJ 23:09:31 58:16
175 MULLER Martin GER MRM 23:09:58 58:43
176 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 23:10:13 58:58
177 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 23:10:21 59:06
178 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 23:10:45 59:30
179 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 23:10:50 59:35
180 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 23:11:54 1:00:39
181 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 23:12:25 1:01:10
182 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 23:12:46 1:01:31
183 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 23:13:19 1:02:04
184 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 23:14:26 1:03:11
185 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 23:14:36 1:03:21
186 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 23:15:10 1:03:55
187 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 23:15:27 1:04:12
188 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 23:15:58 1:04:43
189 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 23:16:35 1:05:20
190 BARRY Michael CAN THR 23:16:48 1:05:33
191 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 23:17:14 1:05:59
192 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 23:18:10 1:06:55
193 LOUBET Julien FRA ALM 23:18:23 1:07:08
194 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 23:20:56 1:09:41

Klasyfikacja górska

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 25
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 15
3 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 13
4 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 10
5 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
6 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
7 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 6
8 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 5
9 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
10 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5
11 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4
12 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 4
13 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3
14 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
15 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
16 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 3
17 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 2
18 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
19 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
20 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 2
21 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 1
22 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
23 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1
24 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1

Klasyfikacja sprinterów:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 56
2 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 51
3 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 38
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 35
5 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 30
6 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 28
7 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 28
8 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 26
9 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 25
10 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 24
11 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 23
12 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 22
13 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 22
14 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 20
15 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
16 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 19
17 HORNER Christopher USA AST 18
18 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 18
19 VIGANO Davide ITA FUJ 16
20 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 16
21 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 16
22 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 14
23 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 14
24 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 14
25 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 14
26 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 14
27 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 14
28 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 12
29 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 9
30 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 9
31 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 8
32 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
33 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 8
34 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 8
35 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 8
36 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
37 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
38 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
39 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
40 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
41 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 6
42 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
43 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
44 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 6
45 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 5
46 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 5
47 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 5
48 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4
49 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
50 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4
51 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4
52 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 3
53 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 3
54 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 3
55 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
56 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 3
57 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 3
58 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 2
59 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
60 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 2
61 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 2
62 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 1
63 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 1
64 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 1
65 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 1
66 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1
67 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 1