Wyniki 2 etapu z dnia 09.05.2009, Jesolo – Trieste, dystans 156 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 3:43:07 0:00
2 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 3:43:07 0:00
3 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 3:43:07 0:00
4 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 3:43:07 0:00
5 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 3:43:07 0:00
6 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 3:43:07 0:00
7 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 3:43:07 0:00
8 VIGANO Davide ITA FUJ 3:43:07 0:00
9 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 3:43:07 0:00
10 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 3:43:07 0:00
11 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 3:43:07 0:00
12 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 3:43:07 0:00
13 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 3:43:07 0:00
14 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 3:43:07 0:00
15 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 3:43:07 0:00
16 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 3:43:07 0:00
17 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 3:43:07 0:00
18 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 3:43:07 0:00
19 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 3:43:07 0:00
20 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 3:43:07 0:00
21 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 3:43:07 0:00
22 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 3:43:07 0:00
23 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 3:43:07 0:00
24 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 3:43:07 0:00
25 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 3:43:07 0:00
26 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 3:43:07 0:00
27 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 3:43:07 0:00
28 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 3:43:07 0:00
29 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 3:43:07 0:00
30 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 3:43:07 0:00
31 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 3:43:07 0:00
32 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 3:43:07 0:00
33 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 3:43:07 0:00
34 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 3:43:07 0:00
35 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 3:43:07 0:00
36 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 3:43:07 0:00
37 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 3:43:07 0:00
38 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 3:43:07 0:00
39 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 3:43:07 0:00
40 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 3:43:07 0:00
41 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 3:43:07 0:00
42 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 3:43:07 0:00
43 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 3:43:07 0:00
44 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 3:43:07 0:00
45 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 3:43:07 0:00
46 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 3:43:07 0:00
47 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 3:43:07 0:00
48 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 3:43:07 0:00
49 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 3:43:07 0:00
50 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 3:43:07 0:00
51 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 3:43:07 0:00
52 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 3:43:17 0:10
53 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 3:43:20 0:13
54 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 3:43:20 0:13
55 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 3:43:20 0:13
56 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 3:43:20 0:13
57 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 3:43:20 0:13
58 DION Renaud FRA ALM 3:43:20 0:13
59 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 3:43:20 0:13
60 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 3:43:20 0:13
61 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 3:43:20 0:13
62 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 3:43:20 0:13
63 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 3:43:20 0:13
64 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 3:43:20 0:13
65 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 3:43:20 0:13
66 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 3:43:20 0:13
67 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 3:43:20 0:13
68 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 3:43:20 0:13
69 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 3:43:20 0:13
70 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 3:43:20 0:13
71 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 3:43:20 0:13
72 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 3:43:20 0:13
73 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 3:43:20 0:13
74 GARCIA DA PENA David ESP XGZ 3:43:20 0:13
75 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 3:43:20 0:13
76 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 3:43:20 0:13
77 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 3:43:20 0:13
78 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 3:43:20 0:13
79 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 3:43:20 0:13
80 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 3:43:20 0:13
81 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3:43:20 0:13
82 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 3:43:20 0:13
83 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 3:43:20 0:13
84 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 3:43:20 0:13
85 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 3:43:20 0:13
86 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 3:43:20 0:13
87 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 3:43:20 0:13
88 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 3:43:20 0:13
89 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 3:43:20 0:13
90 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 3:43:20 0:13
91 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 3:43:20 0:13
92 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 3:43:20 0:13
93 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 3:43:20 0:13
94 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 3:43:20 0:13
95 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 3:43:20 0:13
96 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 3:43:20 0:13
97 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 3:43:20 0:13
98 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3:43:20 0:13
99 PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco ESP GCE 3:43:20 0:13
100 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 3:43:20 0:13
101 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 3:43:20 0:13
102 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 3:43:20 0:13
103 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 3:43:20 0:13
104 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 3:43:20 0:13
105 REDA Francesco ITA QST 3:43:20 0:13
106 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 3:43:20 0:13
107 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 3:43:20 0:13
108 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 3:43:20 0:13
109 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 3:43:20 0:13
110 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 3:43:38 0:31
111 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 3:43:38 0:31
112 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 3:43:38 0:31
113 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 3:43:40 0:33
114 PIDGORNYY Ruslan UKR ISD 3:43:54 0:47
115 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 3:43:54 0:47
116 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 3:43:54 0:47
117 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 3:43:54 0:47
118 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 3:43:54 0:47
119 HORNER Christopher USA AST 3:43:54 0:47
120 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 3:43:54 0:47
121 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 3:43:56 0:49
122 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 3:43:56 0:49
123 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 3:43:56 0:49
124 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 3:43:56 0:49
125 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 3:43:56 0:49
126 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 3:43:56 0:49
127 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 3:43:56 0:49
128 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 3:43:56 0:49
129 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 3:43:56 0:49
130 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 3:43:56 0:49
131 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 3:43:56 0:49
132 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 3:43:56 0:49
133 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 3:43:56 0:49
134 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 3:43:56 0:49
135 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 3:44:01 0:54
136 MILLAR David GBR GRM 3:44:08 1:01
137 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 3:44:11 1:04
138 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 3:44:11 1:04
139 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 3:44:11 1:04
140 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 3:44:11 1:04
141 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 3:44:11 1:04
142 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 3:44:11 1:04
143 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 3:44:11 1:04
144 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 3:44:11 1:04
145 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 3:44:11 1:04
146 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 3:44:11 1:04
147 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 3:44:11 1:04
148 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 3:44:11 1:04
149 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 3:44:11 1:04
150 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 3:44:11 1:04
151 LUND Anders DEN SAX 3:44:11 1:04
152 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 3:44:11 1:04
153 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 3:44:11 1:04
154 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 3:44:11 1:04
155 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 3:44:11 1:04
156 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 3:44:11 1:04
157 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3:44:11 1:04
158 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 3:44:11 1:04
159 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 3:44:11 1:04
160 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 3:44:11 1:04
161 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 3:44:11 1:04
162 KING Edward USA CTT 3:44:11 1:04
163 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 3:44:11 1:04
164 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 3:44:11 1:04
165 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 3:44:11 1:04
166 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 3:44:11 1:04
167 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 3:44:11 1:04
168 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 3:44:11 1:04
169 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 3:44:11 1:04
170 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 3:44:11 1:04
171 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 3:44:11 1:04
172 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 3:44:26 1:19
173 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 3:44:37 1:30
174 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 3:45:19 2:12
175 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 3:45:26 2:19
176 LOUBET Julien FRA ALM 3:45:26 2:19
177 DEL NERO Jesus ESP FUJ 3:45:26 2:19
178 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 3:45:26 2:19
179 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 3:45:26 2:19
180 MULLER Martin GER MRM 3:45:26 2:19
181 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 3:45:26 2:19
182 BARRY Michael CAN THR 3:45:26 2:19
183 PATE Danny USA GRM 3:45:26 2:19
184 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 3:45:26 2:19
185 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 3:45:26 2:19
186 ENGELS Addy NED QST 3:46:16 3:09
187 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 3:46:16 3:09
188 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 3:46:16 3:09
189 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 3:46:22 3:15
190 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 3:46:22 3:15
191 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 3:46:22 3:15
192 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3:46:22 3:15
193 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 3:46:22 3:15
194 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 3:46:22 3:15
195 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 3:46:22 3:15
196 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 3:48:39 5:32
197 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 3:53:42 10:35

k

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 4:04:43 0:00
2 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 4:04:57 0:14
3 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 4:04:57 0:14
4 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 4:04:57 0:14
5 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 4:04:57 0:14
6 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 4:04:59 0:16
7 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:04:59 0:16
8 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 4:05:03 0:20
9 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 4:05:03 0:20
10 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4:05:10 0:27
11 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 4:05:10 0:27
12 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:05:10 0:27
13 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 4:05:16 0:33
14 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 4:05:19 0:36
15 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 4:05:19 0:36
16 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 4:05:23 0:40
17 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 4:05:23 0:40
18 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4:05:23 0:40
19 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 4:05:24 0:41
20 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 4:05:24 0:41
21 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 4:05:24 0:41
22 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 4:05:32 0:49
23 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:05:32 0:49
24 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 4:05:32 0:49
25 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 4:05:32 0:49
26 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:05:35 0:52
27 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 4:05:35 0:52
28 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 4:05:35 0:52
29 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:05:37 0:54
30 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 4:05:37 0:54
31 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 4:05:39 0:56
32 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:05:39 0:56
33 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:05:39 0:56
34 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:05:39 0:56
35 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4:05:39 0:56
36 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 4:05:46 1:03
37 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:05:46 1:03
38 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 4:05:46 1:03
39 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:05:46 1:03
40 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:05:46 1:03
41 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:05:46 1:03
42 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 4:05:47 1:04
43 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 4:05:48 1:05
44 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:05:48 1:05
45 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:05:50 1:07
46 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:05:50 1:07
47 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:05:50 1:07
48 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4:05:51 1:08
49 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 4:05:52 1:09
50 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:05:52 1:09
51 HORNER Christopher USA AST 4:05:57 1:14
52 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 4:05:58 1:15
53 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 4:05:59 1:16
54 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 4:05:59 1:16
55 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:05:59 1:16
56 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 4:06:03 1:20
57 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 4:06:03 1:20
58 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 4:06:04 1:21
59 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 4:06:04 1:21
60 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 4:06:04 1:21
61 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 4:06:05 1:22
62 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 4:06:05 1:22
63 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:06:08 1:25
64 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:06:08 1:25
65 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP GCE 4:06:08 1:25
66 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:06:08 1:25
67 PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco ESP GCE 4:06:08 1:25
68 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4:06:10 1:27
69 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 4:06:11 1:28
70 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 4:06:11 1:28
71 PIDGORNYY Ruslan UKR ISD 4:06:11 1:28
72 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:06:11 1:28
73 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:06:11 1:28
74 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 4:06:11 1:28
75 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 4:06:11 1:28
76 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 4:06:13 1:30
77 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 4:06:13 1:30
78 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 4:06:14 1:31
79 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 4:06:14 1:31
80 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:06:14 1:31
81 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 4:06:16 1:33
82 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 4:06:16 1:33
83 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 4:06:16 1:33
84 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 4:06:16 1:33
85 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:06:18 1:35
86 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 4:06:18 1:35
87 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:06:19 1:36
88 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 4:06:19 1:36
89 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:06:21 1:38
90 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 4:06:23 1:40
91 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 4:06:23 1:40
92 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 4:06:23 1:40
93 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:06:24 1:41
94 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 4:06:24 1:41
95 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 4:06:26 1:43
96 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:06:28 1:45
97 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 4:06:28 1:45
98 GARCIA DA PENA David ESP XGZ 4:06:29 1:46
99 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 4:06:29 1:46
100 REDA Francesco ITA QST 4:06:29 1:46
101 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:06:31 1:48
102 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 4:06:32 1:49
103 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 4:06:32 1:49
104 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 4:06:32 1:49
105 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 4:06:33 1:50
106 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 4:06:33 1:50
107 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 4:06:33 1:50
108 VIGANO Davide ITA FUJ 4:06:34 1:51
109 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 4:06:36 1:53
110 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 4:06:36 1:53
111 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:06:36 1:53
112 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 4:06:39 1:56
113 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 4:06:40 1:57
114 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 4:06:42 1:59
115 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 4:06:43 2:00
116 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:06:45 2:02
117 DION Renaud FRA ALM 4:06:45 2:02
118 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:06:45 2:02
119 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 4:06:45 2:02
120 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 4:06:47 2:04
121 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 4:06:47 2:04
122 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 4:06:47 2:04
123 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 4:06:47 2:04
124 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 4:06:47 2:04
125 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 4:06:48 2:05
126 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 4:06:50 2:07
127 SCHOLZ Ronny GER MRM 4:06:50 2:07
128 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:06:50 2:07
129 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:06:50 2:07
130 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 4:06:55 2:12
131 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 4:06:56 2:13
132 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 4:06:59 2:16
133 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:06:59 2:16
134 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4:06:59 2:16
135 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4:06:59 2:16
136 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 4:06:59 2:16
137 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 4:07:02 2:19
138 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 4:07:03 2:20
139 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 4:07:03 2:20
140 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 4:07:05 2:22
141 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 4:07:06 2:23
142 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4:07:07 2:24
143 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:07:07 2:24
144 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 4:07:07 2:24
145 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:07:07 2:24
146 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 4:07:08 2:25
147 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 4:07:09 2:26
148 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4:07:09 2:26
149 KING Edward USA CTT 4:07:11 2:28
150 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:07:14 2:31
151 BARRY Michael CAN THR 4:07:16 2:33
152 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:07:16 2:33
153 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:07:20 2:37
154 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 4:07:20 2:37
155 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 4:07:20 2:37
156 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:07:21 2:38
157 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 4:07:22 2:39
158 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:07:22 2:39
159 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:07:22 2:39
160 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 4:07:23 2:40
161 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 4:07:23 2:40
162 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 4:07:27 2:44
163 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 4:07:34 2:51
164 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:07:36 2:53
165 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 4:07:45 3:02
166 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 4:07:51 3:08
167 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:07:56 3:13
168 MULLER Martin GER MRM 4:08:05 3:22
169 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 4:08:12 3:29
170 MILLAR David GBR GRM 4:08:14 3:31
171 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 4:08:17 3:34
172 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 4:08:17 3:34
173 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 4:08:26 3:43
174 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 4:08:31 3:48
175 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 4:08:35 3:52
176 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:08:47 4:04
177 LOUBET Julien FRA ALM 4:08:51 4:08
178 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 4:08:52 4:09
179 DEL NERO Jesus ESP FUJ 4:08:53 4:10
180 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 4:08:56 4:13
181 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 4:09:06 4:23
182 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4:09:10 4:27
183 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 4:09:18 4:35
184 PATE Danny USA GRM 4:09:32 4:49
185 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:09:33 4:50
186 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 4:09:38 4:55
187 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:09:43 5:00
188 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 4:09:49 5:06
189 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 4:09:49 5:06
190 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:10:47 6:04
191 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:10:52 6:09
192 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 4:10:52 6:09
193 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:11:27 6:44
194 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:11:32 6:49
195 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 4:11:57 7:14
196 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 4:12:19 7:36
197 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 4:15:57 11:14