1ButsVitaliyKolss BDC Team 3:50:39
2MorajkoJacekWibatech Fuji 0:05
3JabrayilovSamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 0:08
4BatekDariuszWibatech Fuji 0:14
5RutkiewiczMarekWibatech Fuji ,,
6KononenkoMykhayloKolss BDC Team 0:25
7AshurovKonstantin 0:26
8MusiienkoBohdan ,,
9HamplPetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 0:27
10PasqualonAndreaTeam Roth ,,
11SoltasiukVladyslav ,,
12AsadovElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project ,,
13StrokauVasili ,,
14VasylyukAndriyKolss BDC Team ,,
15GaleyevVadimAstana City ,,
16NikitinMatveyAstana City ,,
17KrivtsovDmytroISD Continental Team ,,
18TeslerArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape ,,
19KlimiankouKanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club ,,
20MovchanSergiiAmore & Vita – Selle SMP ,,
21JaniaczykBlazejWibatech Fuji ,,
22ShevchukTaras ,,
23ZahálkaMatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 0:34
24RybarukKostyantyn 0:39
25Tefre LunderMikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 0:43
26SurutkovichAlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project ,,
27SheydykOleksandr ,,
28KhriptaAndriyKolss BDC Team ,,
29DudnykVladyslav ,,
30NovakowskyiVitalii 0:54
31HenttalaNiklasTeam Bliz-Merida ,,
32RogozynKyrylo ,,
33BudkevichKanstantsin 0:56
34GibaudMathieu ,,
35TopchanyukArtem ,,
36PérezSergio ,,
37TaradaiValerii ,,
38AsanovEnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project ,,
39KogutVolodymyrAmore & Vita – Selle SMP ,,
40MaleevTymurISD Continental Team ,,
41GrechynSerhiy 0:58
42PohorelovVladyslavJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 1:10
43KulimbetovNurbolatAstana City 1:12
44CalabriaFabio 1:29
45DelgadoDavid Francisco ,,
46KlepikovIllyaISD Continental Team ,,
47IliasovIsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project ,,
48KreminskyiVladyslavISD Continental Team 1:43
49GladyshRoman ,,
50PrevarOleksandrKolss BDC Team 1:53
51GomeniukVolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape ,,
52UdodRinatISD Continental Team ,,
53KanervaHiskiTeam Bliz-Merida ,,
54AlizadaElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project ,,
55DubovskiVladzislau 2:17
56NatarovYuriyAstana City 2:20
57LagkutiSergiyKolss BDC Team 2:23
58StalnovNikitaAstana City ,,
59RusiiaTymur ,,
60JaniszewskiSylwesterWibatech Fuji ,,
61BondarenkoPavlo ,,
62SpudilMartinSKC Tufo Prostējov 2:51
63MorugaAnton 2:52
64ToffaliNicolaTeam Roth 2:54
65d’ UrbanoMarcoTeam Roth ,,
66SobalYauhen 3:17
DNFMikhenkoMarkiyan –
DNFPolyakovYuriy ,,
DNFSamoliukMaksym ,,
DNFMudrenkoDenys ,,
DNFRudenkoIvan ,,
DNFBimbashOleg ,,
DNFKozachenkoSergiy ,,
DNFKhomivIvan ,,
DNFHorbachukIhor ,,
DNFIvashkinAntonMinsk Cycling Club ,,
DNFPiashkunAlexeiMinsk Cycling Club ,,
DNFPiashkunAndreiMinsk Cycling Club ,,
DNFForsbyHannesTeam Bliz-Merida ,,
DNFTeklińskiAdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov ,,
DNFLichnovskÝLudekSKC Tufo Prostējov ,,
DNFPszczolarskiWojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov ,,
DNFFilipchykPetr ,,
DNFShumilovIurii ,,
DNFGreenSimeon ,,
DNFFredyukVolodymyrAmore & Vita – Selle SMP ,,
DNFRiaposovBogdanAmore & Vita – Selle SMP ,,
DNFHishinumaYukinoriAmore & Vita – Selle SMP ,,
DNFMalynivskiyMykhaylo ,,
DNFSurovetsKim ,,
DNFSnigurskyiVadym ,,
DNFRozhonyukAndriy ,,
DNFGrinshteinOr ,,
DNFTsukermanBoris ,,
DNFMordehaiBen Yuval ,,
DNFGoldsteinRoy ,,
DNFZehaviZiv ,,
DNFRemThomas ,,
DNFAgarkovYuriy ,,
DNFAnttiSizko ,,
DNFLabussiereNicolas ,,
DNFPonomarenkoDmytroAmore & Vita – Selle SMP ,,
DNFYanachkinUladzislau ,,
DNFZhyhunouDzmitry ,,
DNFKietlinskiWojciech ,,
DNFZawistowskiKamil ,,
DNFSolinskiJakub ,,
DNFGóreckiPatryk ,,
DNFCyganKarol ,,
DNFSolinskiPatryk ,,
DNFTsvetkovArturTeam Lvshan Landscape ,,
DNFDiudiaVolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape ,,
DNFDereviankoOleksandr ,,
DNFPokyntelytsiaSerhii ,,
DNFKondakovDaniil ,,
DNFBartkiewiczAndrzejWibatech Fuji ,,
DNFDumaPavlo ,,
DNFPanasenkoOleksiy ,,
DNFPidkivkaVitaliy ,,
DNFCherniavskyiAndriy ,,
DNFParfenyukTaras ,,
DNFZaichenkoAnton ,,
DNFPanibratetsNikolay ,,
DNFVaccherAndreaTeam Roth ,,
DNFCecchinAlbertoTeam Roth ,,
DNFKohlerMartinTeam Roth ,,
DNFZubarVladislav ,,
DNFOsadchyyDaniil ,,
DNFZmorkaMarlenSkydive Dubai Racing – Al Ahli Club ,,
DNFMiniEmanuel ,,
DNFValognesQuentin ,,
DNFPoliUmberto ,,
DNFMcclureReid ,,
DNFvan IJzendoornRik ,,
DNFTsoyVladimir Astana City ,,
DNFLauWan HeiJilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,,
DNFKasyanovOleksiy ,,
DNFMetlushenkoYuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,,
DNFParfeniukBogdan ,,
DNSKostyukDenysKolss BDC Team ,,